The following lists show who is registered to attend the Reunion. If you have not yet registered, please do so here.

Go To:2014 | 2013 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2007 | 2005 | 2004 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1994 | 1989 | 1985 | 1984 | 1979 | 1974 | 1969 | 1964 | |

There are currently 303 alums registered to attend.

There are currently 440 Alums, Guests and Children registered to attend.

Class of 2014
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
Sang Lee

Class of 2013
Back to Top

(Total: 39)
Victoria Appia
Jeff Barney
Alex Bisson
Justin Borntraeger
Ryan Burns
Karan Chaudhri
Brett Cottle
Michael Dick
Juhi Dudani
Jalyn Echko
Michael Franzonello
Kirsten Fudeman
Kirsten Fudeman
Justin Guimond
Justin Guimond
Sudi Gummi
Jacob Hanchar
Tom Hubbell
Allison Kramer
Christine LaBarre
Lapfan Lam
Justina Lee
RS Mallya
Heather Martin
Courtney McCullough
Uttam Mukherjee
Tim OConnell
Celine Ramoni
Jeffrey Renshaw
Sean Ryan
Craig Saldanha
Nirali Shah
Reid Sigal
Geoffrey Snow
Carla Vale
Erika Weaver
Brittany Williams
Eduardo Winck
Yousra Zaheer

Class of 2011
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
Alexius Dyer

Class of 2010
Back to Top

(Total: 3)
Zach Arbuckle
Micah Keith
Fahad Qureshi

Class of 2009
Back to Top

(Total: 64)
Neha Agarwal
Swetha Arbuckle
Neena Budhiraja
Brad Burke
Anne Bustillos
Leonard Coyer
Maria Del Rio
Cyanne Demchak
Rob Demisch
Jose Espino
Adrian Filip
Zac Franczyk
Mihai Garbea
Matthew Grieco
Victoria Guscoff
Andrew Hicks
Katrina Hines
Andrew Hoffman
Daniel Jester
Harneet Kaur
Clover Unyoung Kim
Olga Klisavage
Justin Krauss
Howard Langsner
Stephen LaPlante
Gouri LeDonne
Juan Leon
Kevin Lipkin
Raymond Loo
Lillian MacEachern
Shilpee Magoo
Jim Metzger
Parker Mott
Ashley Mullen
Jeff Mullen
Sujit Naik
Subu Narayanan
Jaymin Patel
Izach Porter
Yusra Qureshi
Neal Rajdev
Anand Sagar Rao Vala
Michael Reed
Ramneet Rekhi
Omer Riaz
Rahul Saxena
Andrew Schlussel
Jainik Shah
Ritesh Sharma
Peter Sicher
Neha Sinha
Eric Sisak
Catherine Stange Adams
Adam Stout
Jeff Strine
Charles Stuckeman
Kiran Surapaneni
Joshua Swartz
Tuesday Tibbs
Sean Travis
Brooke Wadach
Kellen Wadach
Ashmi Wadhwani
Andrew Williams

Class of 2007
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
Adam LeDonne

Class of 2004
Back to Top

(Total: 44)
Vladimir Andral
Sachin Batra
Atri Bhalla
Saurabh Bhatnagar
Michael Bouteneff
Tara Bouteneff
David Brotherton
Katrina Brown
Kevin Carpenter
Stephen Cheung
Clyde Collins
Vinay Dheer
Saida El Harakany
James Finn
Michael Gaffney
Kenneth Gavrity
Adayna Gonzalez
Brett Hecker
Robert Hegblom
Peter Jefferiss
Amar Kapadia
Beth Kaufman
Justin Kaufman
Erik Keller
Jeff Krueger
Scott Leighton
Leo Leung
Danny Li
Jim Lutz
Raquel Moreira da Silva
Tiago Moreira da Silva
Richard Morris
Jeff Mukogosi
Harish Narayanan
James Pappalardo
Kia Payne
Edgar Sarmiento
Sujal Shah
Timothy Smith
Brian Stein
Manuel Stevos
Jonathan Valenti
David Work
Juan Manuel Zatarain

Class of 2000
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
Tolga Akcura

Class of 1999
Back to Top

(Total: 37)

Ayse Akcura
Ayse Akcura
Renato Alvarenga
Laurie Barkman
Angela Blanton
Diego Carranza
Samuel Chang
Jim Defay
Adam Duncan
Suzann Duncan
Burcu Eryilmaz
Taner Eryilmaz
Juan Fabrega
Katie Glass
James Griffin
Sean Harley
Kalpesh Kapadia
Hyung Kim
John Ko
Jeffrey Krohn
Al Ladesic
Mary Ladesic
Tendani Mitole
Ariane Moyes
Noriko Ohno
John Rooney
Vered Semel
Ranjit Singh
Donovan Smith
David Spyra
Sanjeev Swarup
Lisa Swoboda
Anna Tobias
Georgina Villa
Jake Witherell
Robert Wu

Class of 1998
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
Boaz Maor

Class of 1994
Back to Top

(Total: 36)
Karen (Bassin) Reif
Didem Altop
Erkan Bozkurt
John Burke
Amy Cooper
Irene Dineen
Kevin Dineen
Tan Egeli
Jennifer Honig
Anand Iyer
Janet Jaiswal
Gunjan Kedia
A. Berna Kurbay
Scott Laiken
Scott Laing
Tom LaVelle
Minda Levin
Frank Lin
Kelley Lynch
Rob Marsh
Paul Meier
Daniel Nass
Daphne Nugent
Mark Ohlund
Jim Ostry
Zeynep Ozguvenc Rees
Paul Passarelli
Elizabeth Pfrogner
Michael Rees
Brad Shapiro
Sally Shepherd
Kunihiko Shinoda
Leah Shuldiner
David Umland
Nurca Yener-Bozkurt
John Yeung

Class of 1989
Back to Top

(Total: 33)
Shama Abraham
Eric Barnes
Robert Barrett
Beverly Baynard
Eric Birkness
Neil Borenstein
George DiNardo
Sheila DiNardo
Fabio Gavinelli
Tammy Geary
Dave Gustafson
Cliff Hamal
Jeff Hart
Jeffrey Herrmann
Albert Johnson
Jake Kane
Michael Kelly
Koichi Kiyohara
Gayle Kuokka
Margaret Morgans
Mark Morgans
Yves Moyen
Jim Murphy
Cindy Nickerson
Brian Olsavsky
Ron Papanek
Mike Pineau
Kenneth Pitzer
Meena Pursnani
Audrey Sylvan
Mark Torkos
Gerry Trainor
Caroline Walsh

Class of 1985
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
David Brown

Class of 1984
Back to Top

(Total: 11)
Sheila Brown
Roger Corbin
Bruce Gebhardt
Brad Jacobs
Patrick Kelly
David Lamont
Randy Pearson
Laurie Scott
Rick Thorne
Gene Turley
Mary Kay Yarchak

Class of 1979
Back to Top

(Total: 10)
Ken Bartley
Ken Deemer
Gregory Ellis
Louis KLevan
Don McMurchy
Paul Neumann
Kishor Pendse
Donald Rome
Mark Schaefer
Harry Shimp

Class of 1974
Back to Top

(Total: 9)
John Boykin
George Brod
Martin Cohn
Robert Culbertson
Joe Molnar
David Obarski
Robert Rizzo
Mark Sadok
Stuart Scantlebury

Class of 1969
Back to Top

(Total: 1)
T. Jerome Holleran

Class of 1964
Back to Top

(Total: 6)
H John Altorfer
Chuck LaBelle
Henry Lehne
Robert Lenney
Richard Niehaus
Ronald Reed

Class of
Back to Top

(Total: 1)


*If you would like to change or update your registration information, please contact Ashley Chludzinski at 412-268-5137.